<< Lot 169 - Venezia - ...   Lot 171 - Carlo Felice ... >>

Lot 170 - Auction 2 - Session II

Starting price:
750,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 40 Lire 1825 Torino - Gig. 17 Au R - Sigillata Gianfranco Erpini BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 2 - Session II

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST

Follow us on Facebook