<< Lot 164 - Venezia - ...   Lot 166 - Venezia - ... >>

Lot 165 - Auction 2 - Session II

Starting price:
2.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
2.000,00 EUR

Venezia - Giovanni II Corner (1709-1722) - Osella per Murano 1721 Anno XIII - Mont. 2415 Pao. 537 Ag (9,58 g) RRR

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 2 - Session II

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST

Follow us on Facebook