• Home
  • Auction 2 - Session II

Auction 2 - Session II

Auction 2 - Session II

Grid Grid List
Somalia - 100 Schillings ...

Somalia - 100 Schillings 2018 - Ag (1 oz)

Lot 503

World Coins

Somalia - 100 Schillings 2018 - Ag (1 oz) - FS

Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €

Somalia - 100 Schillings ...

Somalia - 100 Schillings 2019 - Ag (1 oz)

Lot 504

World Coins

Somalia - 100 Schillings 2019 - Ag (1 oz) - FS

Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
30,00 €

Svizzera - Appenzel - ...

Lot 505

World Coins

Svizzera - Appenzel - Batzen 1808 - KM# 6 Mi (2,54 g) - BB

Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - Basilea - 3 ...

Lot 506

World Coins

Svizzera - Basilea - 3 Batzen 1809 - KM# 198 Ag (3,95 g) - qBB

Starting price:
15,00 €
Current bid:
15,00 €

Svizzera - Ginevra - 25 ...

Lot 507

World Coins

Svizzera - Ginevra - 25 Centesimi 1847 - KM# 135 Mi (3,68 g) - BB+

Starting price:
10,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - Graubunden - ...

Lot 508

World Coins

Svizzera - Graubunden - Batzen 1842 - KM# 15 Mi (2,65 g) - BB

Starting price:
15,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - San Gallo - ...

Lot 509

World Coins

Svizzera - San Gallo - 1/2 Batzen 1817 - KM# 103 Mi (1,82 g) - qBB

Starting price:
15,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - Solothurn - ...

Lot 510

World Coins

Svizzera - Solothurn - Batzen 1811-1826 Insieme di due monete - KM# 67-79 - qBB

Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - Ticino - 3 ...

Lot 511

World Coins

Svizzera - Ticino - 3 Soldi 1835 - KM# 2 Mi (1,91 g) - BB

Starting price:
15,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - Vaud - 1/2 ...

Lot 512

World Coins

Svizzera - Vaud - 1/2 Batzen 1807-1816-1819 - KM# 6 Mi - Insieme di tre monete - BB

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 513

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 20 Franchi 1949 - KM# 35 Au (6,45 g) - FDC

Starting price:
250,00 €
Current bid:
280,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 514

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 2 Franchi 1860 - KM# 10a Ag (9,91 g) - BB

Starting price:
60,00 €
Current bid:
60,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 515

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 1 Franco 1861 - KM# 9a Ag (4,94 g) - BB

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
25,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 516

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 1/2 Franco 1877 - KM# 23 Ag (2,52 g) - qSPL-SPL

Starting price:
120,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 517

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 10 Rappen 1873 - KM# 6 Mi (2,48 g) - migliore di SPL

Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
40,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 518

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - 5 Rappen 1879 - KM# 26 Ni (2,00 g) - qFDC

Starting price:
40,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

Svizzera - ...

Lot 519

World Coins

Svizzera - Confederazione - Rappen 1872 - KM# 3.1 Cu (1,52 g) - BB-SPL

Starting price:
10,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1889 ...

Lot 520

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1889 "Morgan" - KM# 110 Ag (26,70 g) - SPL-FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1891 ...

Lot 521

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1891 "Morgan" - KM# 110 Ag (26,74 g) - SPL-FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
26,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1896 ...

Lot 522

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1896 "Morgan" - KM# 110 Ag (26,73 g) - qFDC-FDC

Starting price:
30,00 €
Current bid:
42,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1921 ...

Lot 523

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1921 "Morgan" - KM# 110 Ag (26,70 g) - qFDC

Starting price:
20,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1922 ...

Lot 524

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1922 "Pace" - KM# 150 Ag (26,72 g) - BB

Starting price:
18,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1923 ...

Lot 525

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1923 "Pace" - KM# 150 Ag (26,75 g) - BB-SPL

Starting price:
18,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1924 ...

Lot 526

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1924 "Pace" - KM# 150 Ag (26,68 g) - qSPL

Starting price:
18,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1925 ...

Lot 527

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1925 "Pace" - KM# 150 Ag (26,73 g) - BB-SPL

Starting price:
18,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1926 ...

Lot 528

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1926 "Pace" - KM# 150 Ag (26,70 g) - BB

Starting price:
18,00 €
Current bid:
0,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1993 ...

Lot 529

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 1993 "Silver Eagle" - KM# 273 Ag (1 oz) - FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
26,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2001 ...

Lot 530

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2001 "Silver Eagle" - KM# 273 Ag (1 oz) - FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2004 ...

Lot 531

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2004 "Silver Eagle" - KM# 273 Ag (1 oz) - FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2005 ...

Lot 532

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollaro 2005 "Silver Eagle" - KM# 273 Ag (1 oz) - FDC

Starting price:
25,00 €
Current bid:
32,00 €

Auction 2 - Session II

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
23 06 2022 18:00 CEST